Cardinal logo

Home
Message Board
E-mail Addresses
Class Reunions
Lost Alumni
Gallery
Alumni Activities
Newsletter
Scholarships
Distinguished Graduates
History of Colerain
Past Principals
In Remembrance
Contributions
Records Update
Cardinal Corner
Contact Us
Booster Scholarship Recipients
Athletic Hall of Fame
Welch-Yerkes Award
Athletic Team Photos
Athletic Records
Booster Presidents
Colerain Boosters
NWLSD


Copyright
2004
All rights reserved.

 
Colerain High School Alumni Association

2014 HENSLER   BRODIE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2013 JANAKIEFSKI   KELLY NAT MERIT FINALIST
BISHOP GABRIELA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
McDONOUGH JAMES NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2012 UNDERINER   REENA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2011 BRENDAN   MCDONOUGH NAT MERIT FINALIST
VENESSA   NEUMEIER NAT MERIT FINALIST
REENA   UNDERINER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2010 ASHA   UNDERINER NAT MERIT FINALIST
2009 JACOB   CAIN NAT MERIT FINALIST
ADRIANNA   BORRIS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
NICHOLAS   HUNTER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DARREN   GRANT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2008 AMANDA   STEINBECK NAT MERIT FINALIST
KATE   WHARTON NAT MERIT FINALIST
AMANDA   JONOVSKI NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BRAD   SCHNEIDER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2007 BRAD   CLEVENGER NAT MERIT FINALIST
ANDREA   HAPPENSACK NAT MERIT FINALIST
2006 ALEX   MEYER NAT MERIT FINALIST
MICHAEL   CULLUM NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANDREW   HOERST NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JESSICA   JANOVSKI NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2005 BRAYDEN COOMBS NAT MERIT FINALIST
ROBYN HUBBUCH NAT MERIT FINALIST
STEVEN CRAWFORD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
EVAN ROBERTS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID ROWEKAMP NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID STEHURA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
AMY WARREN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2004 CODY STRECKER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
JACOB   KIELY NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
HILLARY JOHNSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DANIEL CRANE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2003 RACHEL BENSMAN NAT MERIT FINALIST
ANNA RAHTZ NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID SCHNEIDER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JASON SIMCOE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2002 ELISABETH NOELCKE NAT MERIT FINALIST
SAM KUNKLE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
STEPHEN MORRIS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JEFFREY PETACH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARK VITUCCI NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2001 JENNIFER J GIBSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SARAH E SCHULTE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
2000 HEATHER ELIZABETH BENSMAN NAT MERIT FINALIST
KRISTEN MARIE CAMPBELL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
EMILY ANN CARL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SARAH ELAINE DILLARD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JESSE AARON FARMER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
TREVOR EDWARD GILLETTE NAT MERIT FINALIST
MEGAN ELIZABETH GLASPIE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MICHELLE NICOLE KIEFFER NAT MERIT FINALIST
CHRISTOPHER JOHN NOELCKE NAT MERIT FINALIST
MATTHEW SEAN WEILER NAT MERIT FINALIST
1999 BETHANY J FREDERICK NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ABBIE C GOSSELINK NAT MERIT FINALIST
ROMISA KHATRI NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1998 LESLIE GROH NAT MERIT FINALIST
CARRIE M KINCAID NAT MERIT FINALIST
ADINANNE LESTER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
OMAR SHAFIE NAT MERIT FINALIST
1997 CHRISTY BOHL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MICAH FREDERICK NAT MERIT FINALIST
LAURA ROBERTS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LESLIE TUERTSCHER NAT MERIT FINALIST
1996 FATIMA AQUINO NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAN BRUEGGERT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KELLY (LLOYD) EDWARDS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
HEATHER EVERT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JONATHAN FOHL NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
JILL GREAR NAT MERIT COMMENDED
COURTNEY MATTINGLY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KRISTEN MCGEORGE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SUZANNE MOYER NAT MERIT FINALIST
ROBERT PRICE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ALYSSA STALSBERG NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JONATHAN VANDERPLOUGH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ERIC WESSELKAMPER NAT MERIT FINALIST
1995 DRU B RENNER NAT MERIT FINALIST
JEFFREY M SCHWOEPPE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ALYCIA L STIGALL NAT MERIT FINALIST
1994 JAMES W HOLDER NAT MERIT FINALIST
EMILY E YOUNG NAT MERIT FINALIST
1993 DON G ARTMAN NAT MERIT FINALIST
CHARLES S BUCHERT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BRIAN T FLANAGAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
IMRAN HUSSAIN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CELESTIAL D SHAYA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SALLY E WILLIAMS NAT MERIT FINALIST
1992 MELISSA A (SCHULTZ) KENNEDY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
TEJAS A MEHTA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JAMES D [DAVID] RAMSEY NAT MERIT FINALIST
KEITH E TURNER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1991 ADAM C BENJEY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
EDWARD Q BRENGLE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARK L GAMBREL NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
CHRISTIAN MAPES NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CATHERINE M O'BRIEN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1990 JENNIFER L [JENNA] BORISCH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MATTHEW D DISTEL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LISA M (CATRON) FRARY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KELLY ANN GILMORE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANDREW S JOHNSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
APRIL M KINCAID NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KRISTINA L LANE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CARRIE M (TOMPKINS) STRICKER NAT MERIT FINALIST
TAMMI L THULLEN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1989 MICHAEL BARNHART NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MIKE DODGE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CHRIS DUMFORD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BRIAN MAJOR NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ERIC SAMMONS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SARAH (SAKMYSTER) SCHAUFELE NAT MERIT FINALIST
JEFF M SHUEY NAT MERIT FINALIST
JOEL WOOD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1988 LAURIE A BECK NAT MERIT COMMENDED
GREGORY EWING NAT MERIT COMMENDED
NICHOLAS R HAUCK NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
DIANA S (BRAWN) MUELLER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SCOTT D PATTERSON NAT MERIT FINALIST
DOUGLAS J RUBINGH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KALPANA SINHA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CLAIRE E SOAPER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JACQUELINE N TRAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1987 DEAN ARRIENS NAT MERIT FINALIST
TONY BERLIER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
SHEILA BUDKE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
WILLIAM [CHUCK] EHLERS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JOHN GOOCH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MELISSA HARLEY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LEAH J HERETH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JOHN HETZEL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARTIN HINTERLONG NAT MERIT COMMENDED
GEORGE MENYHERT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
TODD P MYERS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARK SMITH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1986 MELISSA J (FEHL) BARRETT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BEATRICE L BELCHER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MICHELLE L BURDETT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
HIMA BINDU DONEPUDI NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANDREW EDELEN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JOHN D [DAVID] FLANAGAN NAT MERIT FINALIST
EUN HAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ZAFAR T MINHAS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
WILLIAM E THOMPSON NAT MERIT FINALIST
KIM T (TAYLOR) WESTENDORF NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1985 DAVE BOUDOT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JAMES BRANDENBURGH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARTIN BRAUSCH NAT MERIT FINALIST
JENNIFER L DIETZ NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KAREN C FORD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CHRISTOPHER GRIMM NAT MERIT FINALIST
JENNIFER HARTMAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DENNIS M KOLB NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KATHY KOWELL NAT MERIT FINALIST
WILLIAM MURPHY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KATHERINE MURRAY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RUSSELL PFALZ NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ERIC RIEKERT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JAMES P SCHEINER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BRIAN K SMITH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JENNIFER M ZEILMAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1984 KENNETH E EHEMAN NAT MERIT FINALIST
ADRIAN FEHL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
GREGORY GECKLE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
THEODORE R GREENE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MICHAEL GROUSE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PATTY (SIEREVELD) LOZIER NAT MERIT FINALIST
TODD LUDEKE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
P ANDREW MILLER NAT MERIT FINALIST
ERIC R MORTIMER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
MIKE RUBINGH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LISA (WEDDENDORF) VAILLANCOURT NAT MERIT FINALIST
KENNETH [KEN] WILSON NAT MERIT FINALIST
KATHY WRIGHT NAT MERIT FINALIST
1983 PAULA J (SCARPELLINI) HOCTER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KIM (LINKO) STENTZ NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARY JO (SCHEINER) UETRECHT NAT MERIT FINALIST
LAURA (SOAPER) WHITE NAT MERIT FINALIST
1982 TONY BARTLE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
NANCY (SORN) BREDEMEIER NAT MERIT FINALIST
RICHARD E DEWALD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANGELA M FULLENKAMP NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CHRIS HOUGH NAT MERIT FINALIST
JANET HOUSTON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SUZANNE (LOESCH) LEKSON NAT MERIT FINALIST
GREGORY MEYER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PEGGY MONAGHAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ROSEANN M (RAPIEN) POPA NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MICHAEL RUS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARY S SAVAGE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RICHARD SCHULTE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SANDRA (BRAUSCH) STAGGE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
THOMAS STEIN NAT MERIT FINALIST
JAMES UETRECHT NAT MERIT FINALIST
JEFFREY UETRECHT NAT MERIT FINALIST
KATHI (LAMB) WILLIAMSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1981 LOUIS C BATSCH NAT MERIT FINALIST
TANYA (WELLS) BAUER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CHRISTOPHER BLANK NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JAMES L DAVIS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAN EDELEN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JEFF L FINKELDEY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
THOMAS GAMBLE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KATHY (SCHEINER) GEHLENBORG NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SALINA L MALJE NAT MERIT FINALIST
LOGAN RANDOLPH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BETTY TSUEI NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID S UETRECHT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1980 KYLE R BOOSVELD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
THANE BRYANT NAT MERIT FINALIST
STEPHEN CASBEER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
HOLLY (TOEPFERT) HAPPENSACK NAT MERIT FINALIST
DAVID S MACKAY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PATTI (RUS) MARINKO NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CARL L MYERS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANN SCHEINER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1979 DONNA (GELINSKE) BAUER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARIA (LAGER) DAWES NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KIMBERLY GAMBREL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PAT HARRIS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARTY (DEIDESHEIMER) LIM NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SHIRLEY MORAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KAREN S SELLINS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1978 MARSHA (MAUNTEL) BOWEN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RUSS COTTRELL NAT MERIT FINALIST
DONNA I FORD-WERNTZ NAT MERIT FINALIST
CRAIG HARTSOUGH NAT MERIT FINALIST
MICHAEL L MANSFIELD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
GREG MAST NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JAMES MATTHEWS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANITA (GRISHAM) WEBER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1977 ERIC JOHNSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PATRICIA A LOGAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PRISCILLA (HADER) ROSE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KATHLEEN RUB NAT MERIT FINALIST
HOWARD STEIN NAT MERIT FINALIST
PAUL E THOMPSON NAT MERIT FINALIST
1976 THOMAS W ANDREWS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
STUART HALES NAT MERIT FINALIST
KEITH HARTSOUGH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
TODD PORTUNE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RICHARD C ROBBINS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
THOMAS A ROBERTSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID S STEELE NAT MERIT FINALIST
1975 DAVID COX NAT MERIT COMMENDED
BRUCE HARTSOUGH NAT MERIT FINALIST
WILLAIM JACOBS NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
PHIL REED NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
JAMES R SHOCKLEY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID THOMSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LINDA D TUCKER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DIANE WILLIAMS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CINDY (FICKE) WISNER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
VAL WOLFORD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1974 EVELYN ANDERSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LAURIE BRAND NAT MERIT FINALIST
MARK L EDWARDS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LAURIE (RUS) MIESEN NAT MERIT FINALIST
FRANK S MILLER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CRAIG WALKER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LISA M WHARTON NAT MERIT FINALIST
1973 STEVE GOETZ NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARSHA J (BROOKS) GUERARD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
KEN HACKBARTH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LUCY MARIE HAIR NAT MERIT COMMENDED
STEVEN E HARRIS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
TIMOTHY P HEATHER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
VICKY KOHL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVE J MILLER NAT MERIT FINALIST
BOB PORTUNE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LEONARD B REED NAT MERIT COMMENDED
WILLIAM TAYLOR NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JANICE [ROBIN] (MILLINER) WINALL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1972 LINDA S (LUDWIG) ADAMS NAT MERIT FINALIST
KIMBERLY A CARR NAT MERIT FINALIST
BARRY DICK NAT MERIT FINALIST
CHRISTOPHER GARROD NAT MERIT FINALIST
THOMAS A LEHN NAT MERIT FINALIST
CHARLES MCOSKER NAT MERIT FINALIST
DAVID SCHWAB NAT MERIT FINALIST
MARK STIEGLER NAT MERIT FINALIST
1971 JOHN R ALLEN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DONNA BOUDOT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MARK BROADUS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JAMES E CASHMAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANN D CAVANAUGH NAT MERIT FINALIST
BARRY L DREYLING NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ROBERT ELSENER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RICHARD H ENGELMANN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
VIKKI L FANGMAN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID FITE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
GARY M PETERS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LESLIE A RIES NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CAROL R SCHAFER NAT MERIT FINALIST
JANET G (ALVERSON) SCHROM NAT MERIT FINALIST
DIANE (MILLER) TENKOTTE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DONALD E WALDROUP NAT MERIT FINALIST
ROBERT J WHITE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
1970 ROGER BONER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
DEBRA CLARK NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CONNIE (MOTSINGER) CROSSLEY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
SUSAN (MATRE) DONG NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
CAMILLE (SCHAFER) EILER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
DAVID FIRSICH NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DIANE (BAUER) GILCHRIST NAT MERIT COMMENDED
PAUL GREEN NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
DIANE L HALL NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ROBERT LAMB NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
GLENN F LANG NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ELEANOR M MCQUINN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
LISA (BOWER) MINTY NAT MERIT COMMENDED
STEPHEN PARKER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
GEORGEANN R (GEERS) PETERS NAT MERIT FINALIST
DAVID ROHLFER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
JOY B (BARTRAM) SCOTT NAT MERIT COMMENDED
CHUCK STEELE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
STEPHEN WATSON NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
1969 CONSTANCE ALLEN NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
JAMES COON NAT MERIT FINALIST
RUTH (GANDENBERGER) DOYLE NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
LYNN E EILER NAT MERIT FINALIST
STEVEN L GRAYBILL NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
STEVEN R HORN NAT MERIT FINALIST
NORMAN M PARRETT NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
ROBERT J PURTELL NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
DWIGHT E WEBER NAT MERIT SEMI FINALIST
LORRE WEIDLICH NAT MERIT FINALIST
1968 WILLIAM V ANDERSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ROGER BIELEFELD NAT MERIT FINALIST
BARBARA J BONER NAT MERIT COMMENDED
MICHAEL DANN NAT MERIT COMMENDED
ANN M DAVOLOS NAT MERIT COMMENDED
IRENE L (MCFARLAND) DICK NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RICHARD A JOHNSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
JEFF MOORE NAT MERIT COMMENDED
FRITZ OEHLSCHLAEGER NAT MERIT FINALIST
JOHN J POLLOCK NAT MERIT FINALIST
JEFF SHERWOOD NAT MERIT COMMENDED
DAVID B STEPHENSON NAT MERIT COMMENDED
RUSSELL R TARVER NAT MERIT FINALIST

| Home | Message Board | E-mail Addresses | Class Reunions | Lost Alumni | Gallery |
| Alumni Activities | Newsletter | Scholarships | Distinguished Graduates
| History of Colerain | Past Principals | In Memory |
| Contributions | Records Update | Cardinal Corner | Contact Us | Booster Scholarship Recipients | Athletic Hall of Fame |
| Welch-Yerkes Award | Athletic Team Photos | Athletic Records | Booster Presidents | Colerain Boosters | NWLSD |


site content by volunteers of the Colerain High School Alumni Association
site design and hosting by
NetCincy.com